Bryan-College Station Honor Roll: Second six weeks

credit: theeagle.com
  • 18 days ago
  • 15 views

College Station ISD

A&M Consolidated High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Braedon Anderson, Nicole Becker, Lisa Cao, David Chang, Celine Choi, Barry Creighton, Alyssa Crites, Matthew Davidson, Michelle Doucet, Sydney Edens, Robin Erickson, Reid Harris, Mary Elizabeth Hathorn, Sarah Hilal, Brett Hyman, Truman Jasperson, Teresa Ji, Jenna Kim, Ji-Weon Lee, Asma Maredia, Claire McAdams, Gabriel Ng, Thao Nguyen, Diego Orozco Cruz, Kaitlyn Owens, Vanessa Palacios, Ruby Perry-Mize, Cecilia Ramos Alfaro, Destiny Rodriguez, Ayanna Rucker, Cable Saunders, Henning Schade, Jayden Smith, William Stephenson, Mundhir Taiyeb, Lauren Turner, Bill Wang, John Watson, Joseph Weaver, Kallie Williams
  • Tenth Grade: Gabriell Allred, Grace Barrow, Kathleen Bellon, Mona Birgisson, Elizabeth Brieden, Margaret Bright, Lauren Brummett, Jamison Cassler, Fisher Coker, Kaylee Cortez, Natalia Cruz-Vespa, Elisabeth Derbes, Savyasachi Dixit, Emily Downie, Aoife Farrell, Jolee Fedora, Royce Fitzgerald, Victoria Frank, Eric Gan, Grace Gessner, Hannah Goble, Lauren Herring, Bohn Hilliard, Alexander Hilty, Miranda Holmgreen, Tian-Da Huang, McKenna Jackson, Zaria Jones, Sydney Knoop, Michael Krenek, Julie Li, Katie Lingo, Amaya Lister, Colton Love, Nicolas Macri, Amelia Maness, Francis Manhire, Sydney McCorkle, Benjamin McGuffey, Hattie Munoz, Bryon Nguyen, Madison Olsen, Ethan Pham, Carly Piccolo, Quelia Pineda, David Pugh, Amanda Rasmussen, Brian Schoenemann, Saam Shahandeh, Annette Shim, Madyson Shroyer, Sutton Springer, Vibhor Srivastava, Baxter Tindall, Sammy Tobeh, Christina Williams, Addie Wright, Lily Wu
  • Eleventh Grade: Hyojun Ahn, Madeline Altendorf, Dilnoor Bains, Joyce Benjamin, Shelby Bruffett, Mack Callaway, Makenna Calliham, Nakylah Carter, Thomas Cassler, Cole Catalena, John Chivvis, Lillian Cloud, Olivia Conway, Abigail Cotter, Riley Daniel, Aimee Deng, Naomy Diaz-Posada, Jacob Eaker, Grant Edens, Keith Francis, Isabella Garza, Kyle Gibson, Jordan Gray, Logan Harris, Connor Hickson, Anastasia Howeth, Samuel Hutchcraft, Sarah Kassam, Sierra Kostic, Peter Lange, Selena Li, Mikayla Mader, Joshua Martin, Leah McAleer, Payton McGinnis, Noah McGuffey, Avha Mohanty, Grace Moore, Sarah Morgan, Jaime Nava, Jackson Parm, Jessica Peng, Wellington Peterson, Sam Presnal, Aabid Razvi, James Rude, Shiva Saravanan, Amanda Schlueter, Lauren Sorrells, Madeline Stromberg, Li Tao, Harper White, Mason Wright, Jennifer Wu, Andrew Zhang, Eric Zhang, Jennifer Zhou
  • Twelfth Grade: Jonathan Alvarez, Joshua Bierman, Hannah Chang, Darragh Farrell, Michael Fink, Maya Girimaji, Kendra Gray, Cassie He, Claire Hennings, Madison Huff, Mark Jones, Baylee Kershaw, Cosmas Kravaris, Youbin Lee, Mallorie Makuta, Nathan Michalk, Elizabeth Palazzolo, Dung Pham, Melissa Rasmussen, Brittan Rhome, Parth Sarin, Giuliana Slaughter, Ariana Sterling, Taylor Strong, FNU Syeda Khatija Fatima, Hannah Tindall, Kallyn Wilkins, Anica Winn, Grace Wu, Jennifer Zhan

A&M Consolidated Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade:  Faith Allred, Matthew Almand, Olivia Amrein, Leila Anderson, Seth Backstrom, Mason Baker, Sydnei Banks, Isabella Baxter, Haley Bean, Nicholas Beasley, Peter Brown, Jaxson Brown, Emily Brumbelow, Bodan Burris, Ty Burris, Jackson Carwile, Kate Catalena, Myla Cathey, Yiming Chen, Kenzie Colburn, Ty Collins, Sofia Criscitiello, Gwynne Crosby, Alexander Dessler, Michael Dessler, John Dvoracek, Adam Eggleston, Dominic Fazzino, Layne Feldhousen, Kathryn Fix, Ella Ford, Jackson Frank, Cristiano Gallego, Campbell Gattis, Esteban Gonzalez, Ella Goodwin, Claire Guo, Hannah Hailey, Haley Harris, Hannah Hathorn, Samuel Hong, Hudson House, Christopher Huffman, Rebekah Jackson, Ashton Jasperson, Sarah Kakwan, Jahongir Karim, Corey Kingmann, David Kocmoud Navarro, Abigail Kominczak, Chase Kuppersmith, Henry Kyle, Jacob Lane, Kyler Larsen, Reagan Lee, Ryan Lee, Caroline Li, Deyu Li, Melinda Li, Kenny Lin, Calloway Livingston, Patricia Livingston, Delilah Malacara, Seth Marshall, Seth Martinez, Cole Matzke, Jaycee Mearns, Leah Miller, Emily Moore, Sofia Morais, Julie Morgan, Lesley Munoz, Annabelle Nolan, Ella Norton, Anyango Ochieng, Jonah Ozmetin, Jaiden Patel, Abigail Payne, Catherine Pham, Kelsey Quiram, Zoe Rich, Ricardo Salias, Medha Sarin, Grace Saunders, Jack Sawyer, Hazel Schloss, Katie Schoeneck, Brock Slaydon, Taylor Smith, Caroline Stanton, Mary Grace Stuart, FNU Syeda Mahmooda Fatima, Nathan Taylor, Owen Troy, Antony Vasquez, Julia Vieira De Castro, Ashtyn Vollentine, Claire Wang, Yi Wang, Jadyn Warner, Audrey Wendele, Kristen Wendele, Grant Wherley, Madeline Wilson, Annika Wittneben, Isaac Wittneben, Grace Yeh, Andrew Yu
  • Eighth Grade:  Nora Abney, Ziyan Ali, Audrey Ament, Emma Barrow, Gretchen Barrow, Sarah Barrow, Fredrick Behmer, Robert Behmer, Briley Bell, Brooke Bennett, Luke Bennett, Brooke Bond, Evelyn Brieden, James Bright, Thomas Brooks, Laurel Brumbelow, Annaheata Callaway, Camryn Capek, Elaine Castro, Luke Caverlee, Samuel Chew, Aiyana Coleman, Kyle Collins, Austin Comte, Evelyn Conway, Harper Cunningham, John Dalsing, Ava Derbes, Karis Donaldson, Lizeth Duran-Martinez, Kianna Ealoms, Colton Eckhardt, Stephen Fink, Porter Garner, Abby Garrett, Garrett Garza, Seth Goble, Heather Goldsby, Genna Guerra, Gabriel Guillen, Gabrielle Harrison, Sarah Hathorn, Kelly He, Julia Henderson, Lauren Hightower, Michelle Hitt, Rachel Hitt, Madeline Holmgreen, Cullen Homeyer, Luis Hurtado, Marissa Hurtado, Avery Hutchison, Aymen Ibn ElFarouk, Zane Jacob, Joseph Jacobs, Radhika  Joshi, Carson Kerbel, Elana Kiser, Azat Ktaybekov, Parker Kuhn, Rebecca Kumar, Andrew Larsen, Mia Lartigue, Christian Letendre, Calvin Lindberg, Abigayle Luca, Kelvin Ma, Alex Macias-Aranda, Valeria Macri, Alina Maknojia, Aliza Maknojia, SeLeste Malone, Connor McGuire, Barton Melder, Hunter Melder, Cathy Miao, Haley Mitchell, Adrian Moreno, Dakoda Morris, Penelope Morris, Nneamaka Obiazi, Stephanie Olsen, Emma Pahl, Meghan Pany, Sameritta Pappoe, Lauren Parrent, John Pate, Daniel Patterson, Maxence Pellois, Adeline Pfeiffer, Junior Pham, Nhi Pham, Tanner Poage, Raisa Prasla, Lena Punie, Elizabeth Quast, Ashar Ali Qureshi, Reese Ragusa, Aviana Ramirez, Gabriella Ramirez, Maren Rasmussen, Isma Sajid, Joseph Scanlan, Rachel Schoeneck, Allison Segers, Harshali Sharma, Jamie Siegel, Claire Sisco, Ronald Smith, Chase Sodolak, Ekaterina Sokolova, Andrew Sorescu, Allyson Stanford, Brooke Steel, Aubrey Stuart, Emma Taylor, Kyleigh Taylor, Patrick Tepera, Stella Tjhia, Hannah Treider, Eva Vega-Tirado, Sarah Waller, Zachary Wang, Faith Wenck, Abigail Wilson, Zane Wright, Kaya Yanagisawa, Fariha Zahid, Cameron Zavala, Sean Zhang

College Hills Elementary School 

  • Second Grade: Marisa Alvarez, Elijah Beaudoin, Theodore Bockelmann, Lance Bolton, Henry Bravo, Alanis Camis-Pagan, Stephany Castellanos, Ian Chan, Nathan Cole, Maria Dallis, Rebecca De los Santos, Kathleen Drake, Casey Duran, Santiago Granda-Moncayo, Peyton Etie, Lyla Farnsworth, Francesca Friedersdorff, Rockne Goodwin, Alex Hayter, Isabell Hedgepeth, Kara Hopcus, Ethan Hronek, Calvin Ivey, Garet Kasowski, Estelle King, Sydney Lane, Gyuhong Lee, Nehemiah Lewis, Nayeli Lozano, Michelle Luo, Kinley McDonald, Krishay Mistry, Tyseer Mohiuddin, Luke Moran, Trishten Nguyen, Jonpaul Papini, Hunter Powers, Jack Prochazha, Nicolas Ribera, Azalia Royal, Derek Shaw, Hudsyn Scheiner, Don Smith, Braden Spiller, Kevin Tajiboy Lopez, Max Tower, Macy Witt, Drayke Yasskin
  • Third Grade: Zainab Alawadi, Caleb, Appiah, Ethan Baldridge, Austin Cameron, Minzhen Cao, Keira Churchwell, Julieta Costa, Hallie Daniel, Logan Faltysek, Laticia Guzman Fernandes, Claire Hancock, Sterling Jenkins, Carlos Jimenez, Avery Johnston, Sophia Lozano, Molly Marino, Daniel Martinez, William Morgan, Carlos Ola, Carson Pallesen, Asher Price, Caleb Santana, Paola Solis, Liza Straznicky, Camrynn Thomas, Claribel Thomas, Stefan Tower, Ashton Williams
  • Fourth Grade: Carlos Baltazar, Caroline Beatty, Lili Brown, Gunnar Burris, Marae Dekkers, Isabelle duPlessis, Jalen Hadley, Careeon Hardeman, Jie He, Shrea Karthick, William King, Jack Lane, William Luo, Aiden Mills, Rachel Nguyen, Giscar Obambo, Angelikah Papini, Camille Park, Paige Poling, Pronit Saha, Bethany West, Lexa Wienen, Nathaniel Wood

College Station High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Ashlyn Allen, Corinne Allen, Sophia Amstalden, Mariana Arteaga, Todd Bailey, Elizabeth Beazer, Brown Bedard, Alyssa Bell, Jasmine Bell, Jihna Bellows, Paula Bernal Gomez, Reagan Bethke, Cynthia Blanchard, Kierra Blue, Lauren Boelts, Jackson Bosenbark, Samantha Bradford, Hannah Brick, Clayton Brinkman, Paulo Castaneda, McKayla Chalker, Arish Charolia, Camille Chiu, Leonardo Delgado, Kathy Ding, Celeste Eby, Grant Eiland, Caleb Elliott, Jadyn Elliott, Davina Elms-Burris, Emmett Ely, Emma Finke, Alis Flores, Zachary Fowler, Shruthi Garla, Daniel Gildin, Matthew Glanz, Abigail Green, Sofia Guereca Ramirez, Zachary Haas, Lauren Hanik, Taylor Harbison, Tatum Hartsell, Tyra Houseton, Benjamin Howard, Demi Hu, Iris Huang, Halle Hutchins, Mayson Kalke, Connie Kang, Paul Kim, Bryant Kimber, Aaron Klaus, Warren Kurk, Mike Lam, Jennifer Langhoff, Gracie Lawhon, Mark Ling, Stephanie Lively, Caroline Lobb, Anne Macha, Zainia Macias, Yasin Manzoor, Morgan Matus, Lillyanne McCown, Elliot Miller, Kacy Mills, Samiha Momin, Marissa Morales, Vincent Musser, Aditya Narayanan, Kendall Neaves, Sarah Olson, Linh On, Emmalee Orr, Seth Owirodu, Riya Pagilla, Kyle Palermo, Justin Park, Danielle Payne, Avery Phelps, Travis Quast, Madelyn Rackley, Sara Rasheed, Georgia Ray, Meghan Reed, Tremane Reliford, Evan Roberts, Jenna Scamardo, Teyshon Silgero, Hannah Sivinski, Patrick Slafko, Jacob Smith, Alexandra Tabacaru, Lana Tamborella, Noah Taylor, Myesha Thomas, Irfan Thomson, Allison Thornton, Ly Tran, Insha Umatiya, Nathan Vinay, Adriana Wagner, Kayce Wallace, Jackson Wells, Garrett Williams, Samuel Wu, Remington Wuensch, Ruth Yao, Bianca Youlton, Raina Young
  • Tenth Grade: Brooklyn Andrus, Arnav Banerjee, Elise Bardenhagen, Kelsey Beasley, Lauren Bernshausen, Rhianna Boivie, Maria Clara Braga, Zoe Bullard, Jessica Carreon, Ryan Carroll, Kingsley Cashion, Nina Castaneda-Yajima, Yasmim Cesar Antonio, Rachel Chiang, Zachary Childers, Audrey Clendenin, Anna Clubb, Aidan Corcoran, Abigail Dang, Carley Deuel, Taylor Deuel, Carson Dewitt, Sayuni Dharmasena, Naomi Doerr-Garcia, Josiah Dombach, Ashley Downs, Skylar Draper, Sean Dudo, Morgan Edelman, Makayla Fox, Jacob Franke, Claire Gatlin, Nicole Goggin, William Hancock, William Harkins, Kersten Hester, David Horn, Amelia Hu, Eman Hussein, Jae Hong Hwang, Ashly Im, Gian Carlo Inguillo, Siddharth Jayaraman, Reagan Jennings, Meghan Johns, Jillian Johnson, Joon Kim, Meredith Krause, Stanley Lee, Riley Lemons, Matthew Lomon, Alysse Loopstra, Shreya Majeti, Mia Maren, Saralyn Martinez, Jorge Mayen, Hannah McCarty, David McDougall, John McDougall, Jensen McMurray, Avery Medlock, Zhyria Merrett, Isabel Montelongo, Grace Nolen, Giscar Obambo, Adriana Okonkwo, Loredana Pearlstein, Abigail Perryman, Zoe Peterek, Celeste Pierdolla, Athena Polymenis, Shams Rawandoozi, Brianna Reyes, Ariana Rodriguez, Kaylie Scheffler, Hannah Schnettler, Avery Seagraves, Baylie Senkel, Angelle Smith, Evan Smith, Joshua Sung, Zarina Tashpulatova, Nicole Tedeschi, Natalie Truss, Adrian Tyler, Isabella Virgl, Maggie Wade, Caleb Wells, Grace Wu
  • Eleventh Grade: Hashim Balawi, Luke Batteas, Abhirath Bhuvanesh, Amanda Billiter, Noah Billiter, Michelle Bishop, Callie Boyd, Anna Bradford, Stephanie Brown, Kit Cawley, Shawnee Chavez, Jonathan Childs, Matthew Childs, Erin Clendenin, Ethan Cohen, Grace Costenbader, Jackson Dark, Destry Daugherty, Grace Davis, Robert Dohrman, Yaxin Duan, Dallin Garlick, Shepherd Grimes, Katelynn Guye, Madison Guye, Emma Hagen, Emily Hanik, Ethan Hanks, Regan Hedrick, Matthew Heye, Rebecca Higbee, Holden Howard, Michael Hueste, Hope Jeanes, Parker Kilpatrick, Phillip Kim, Sohmee Kim, Marlee Kopetsky, Stassney Krueger, Kallie Kurtz, Natalie Lancaster, Alec Larson, Scott Lenox, Gunnar Lingsweiler, Judith Llobet Castellon, Caroline Loy, Erika Macias, Landon McIntyre, Kathryn Meier, Katherine Miller, Amelia Moder, Benjamin Moder, Andres Montemayor, Jack Morey, Matthew Mueller, Srinidhi Narayanan, Hunter Norwood, Phillip Oh, Wyatt Parlow, James Pate, Dru Peacock, Sloan Peacock, Ramzi Portales, Rylee Psencik, Caroline Quick, Brock Ritter, Supriya Selvakumarraj, Anjali Senthilnathan, Mary Shandley, Kelsey Shao, Katelyn Silvey, Karsyn Slack, Haley Szymanski, Rachel Toler, Rachelle Ailen Villegas, Addison Whitten, Callie Woods, Callie Wynn, Xiao Zhou
  • Twelfth Grade: Abigail Aronson, Anna Bardenhagen, Lauren Barrett, Miles Bednorz, Suzanna Borchgardt, Cassity Burson, Mark Cahill, Robert Cashion, Kristel Chatterton, Kayli Childers, Carson Cole, John Crockett, Callie Davenport, Kalindi Desai, Kaitlyn Dyer, Adison Elliott, Carsen Grom, Isabella Guterrez, Allison Hefti, Travis Hester, Kate Hinckley, Kasey Hinton, Aimee Hodges, Anna Hoemann, Jori Hohensee, Cameron Holliday, Alexander Krouskop, Grace Lindahl, Kendra Litzen, Jenny Liu, Tyra Moore, Rocio Moran Garcia, Allie Morgan, Sophia North, Carolina Ocada, Cullen Paradowski, Ji Won Park, Hannah Pierdolla, Ioannis Pistikopoulos, Grayson Privett, Jessica Rambo, Dana Ramirez-Duarte, Ambrina Reed, Eric Roquet, Rebekah Rossman, Elizabeth Round, Nicholas Russell, Taylor Sadowski, Yousra Said, Ty Sanders, Amanda Smith, Hayden Stellges, Ilham Thomson, Ashika Verma, Tori Wager, Teryn Walley, Emma Warlick, Christopher Williams, Benjamin Wolz, Anna Worley, Sarah Yao

College Station Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade:  Caden Aalbers, Leo Abanov, Alaina Abbey, Lujein Abdelwahed, Walker Agold, Shadan Alam, Uzair Ali, Alexa Ayala, Ranya Bader, Hannah Baetge, Avery Barrett, Palmer Barrum, Aiden Bell, Ahmed-Wassim Benzerga, Noah Bethapudi, Anushri Bhuvanesh, Brenna Boatcallie, Landon Boyle, Logan Bradshaw, Noah Brown, Hannah Byerly, Caleigh Carter, Jordan Carter, Cole Cashion, Debarghya Chaki, Collin Chase, Lucas Chiang, Tyler Chmelar, Reagan Cohen, William Crick, Mason Crites, Ian Curtis, Elizabeth Dang, Zachary Dang, Brooks Dewitt, Krisha Dhaduk, Ally Duan, Blake Dubec, Nadia Dujka, Alexis Eby, Jaxon Edwards, Rhodes Elliott, Holly Evans, Favor Ezeanuna, Matthew Farnell, Cooper Felpel, Shashan Fernando, Emily Fielder, Lindsay Flanigan, Heaven Ford, Peyton Francis, Valeria Gallego, Joshua Glanz, Justin Gohlke, Addison Gomez, Katherine Graham, Angelina Greco, Jaxson Green, Yingqi Guan, Conner Guerrieri, Mariana Hajali, Catherine Hanik, Hannah Hanks, Trinity Harbison, Laiba Hasham, Casey Hawkins, Kaytlen Henderson, Calista Hernandez, Samuel Hoffman, Ethan Horrell, Danielle House, Anastasia Hueste, Naomi Jeffers, Colin Johnson, Madeline Jones, Chaney Kay, Addison Kieschnick, Naomi Kim, Yewon Kim, Anna Kimber, David Lawler, Gates Leftwich, Leslie Lehrmann, Jeremy Lerma, Emma Lewis, Heyu Li, Phillip Lohmeyer, Sarah Maina, Mackenzie Marak, Chloe Marler, Truett Marrs, Ava Martindale, Gavin Martinez, Roslyn Martinez, Rachel Mathews, Ashlyn McCulley, Miles McGuire, Jaeden McMillin, Kylie McRaven, Colin Medlock, De'Shyreia Miles, Rowan Minnis, Brody Mitchell, Emma Morris, Ethan Morris, Elizabeth Morton, Zoe Mouchyn, Mia Nam, Akshitha Nandhakumar, Sophia Nelson, Riley Newton, Adelaide North, Nathan Parulian, Steven Payne, Clarissa Pereyra, Robert Perry, Trinity Pitman, Jenna Randolph, Hannah Ransom, Emile Reid, Claire Riley, Karly Risner, Kyra Rivera, Megan Roberts, Kayci Robinson, Abigail Rodriguez, Natalie Roman, Anika Ruiz, Conner Rutherford, Luke Sanders, Grant Schlinke, Catelyn Schmidtke, Arvin Senthilnathan, Kate Serem, Noah Sherman, Darren Sickler, Daniel Sill, Ashley Silvey, James Smith, Zohreen Sohani, Elizabeth Sorensen, Divya Srinivasa, Ryanne Stahl, Dakota Stephens, Hannah Stivers, Laura Stoleru, Garner Stone, Kelsey Strohmeyer, Claire Surovik, Rita Szunyogh, Kaylan Tadlock, Abdalazeez Taiyeb, Gabriel Christian Tan, Emily Thompson, Atiya Thomson, Joseph Toussaint, Noah Turner, Reese Vivaldi, Alexus West, William Whitfield, Samuel Wiesepape, Olivia Wills, James Wood, Jeffrey Wylie, Michael Yang, Conner Young, Kevin Yu
  • Eighth Grade:  Alicia Aguilar, Mahak Ali, Raiq Ali, Isabela Alvarado Melendez, Madeline Arnold, Andrew Batenhorst, Evan Batteas, Leilani Bell, Irene Benavides-Perez, Hayden Bennett, Wesley Boedeker, Rand Boivie, Cameron Boswell, Ulisses Braga, Grayson Brock, Quinn Buchanan, Brad Bullin, Dalton Carnes, Vincent Carreon, Patrick Chew, Maxwell Childress, Hayden Clarke, Turner Clarke, Parker Corley, Daniela Coronado, Jack Costenbader, Catelyn Cox, Caroline Coyle, Srikrishna Darbha, Ana De La Garza, Sama Deeb, Emma Deegear, Derek Dotson, Adriana Duran, Emma England, Jared Evans, Eric Finberg, Jordan Flores, Katherine Flynn, Skylar Ford, Claire Franklin, Krisalyn Fuentes, Yuxiang Gao, Geoffrey Garcia, Emery Goerig, William Gomillion, Ric Gonzalez, Layla Goodlett, Matthew Gunnels, Ellie Hagen, Hannah Haliburton, Ethan Hall, Fayth Ham, Ethan Harmon, Austin Hassell, Elijah Hauswirth, Luke Hawryluk, Shay Herring, Keira Herron, Delayna Hold, Britton Holland, Emily Hord, Sawyer Howell, Sabrina Hu, Luke Hull, Noah Hutchison, Mark Johnson, Trinity Johnson, Alexis Johse, Karli Kaase, Nathan Kerth, Philemon Kim, Ali Latham, Dohyun Lee, Faith Leimer, Porter Lemons, Andrew Li, Laena Lindahl, Jonathan Liu, Sanjana Madhav, Jaden Madkins, Carson Marler, Camryn Mata, Victoria McNair, Olivia McNutt, Karis Medlock, Katherine Melnyk, Eden Merritt, Areeba Momin, Lyzet Montemayor, Jack Montgomery, Brylee Morgan, Jeremy No, Rachel Norris, Claire Ntaimo, Macy Nugent, Taylor Oldenkamp, Jacob Ostiguin, Marissa Patti, Samuel Paull, Riley Pendleton, Michael Peng, Elizabeth Perryman, Abby Peterek, Derek Pham, Heath Poole, Illian Popov, Paige Pryor, Kendall Quick, Morgan Reese, Andrew Riechman, Andrew Riggins, Shai Rogers, Anna Rogovska, Kaitlyn Rosier, Thiago Ruiz Martelo, Bode Rutledge, Riley Sandhop, Marlene Schaffer, Hannah Seaton, Jackson Shannon, Kennedy Sharp, Sarah Sharp, Boya Shi, Stormie Sigler, Mary Simpson, Kylie Sink, Sydney Siratt, Caleb Skow, Jacob Slater, Harmony Smith, Peyton Smith, Riley Sov, Claire Spiller, Surya Sunkari, Zoe Taylor, Zane Thibodeaux, Isabella Thompson, Khang Tran, Jeffrey Truss, Amar Tsengeg, Valeria Tsvetkova, Ryland Urbanczyk, Nathan Vernon, Hunter Voitier, John Walker, Jeffrey Wang, Chelsea Wellmann, Joshua Wenger, Tyler Whileyman, Garrett Williams, Isabelle Wong, Cooper Woods, Daniel Worley, Eric Xiao, Noah Zhou

College View High School 

  • Ninth Grade:  Elizabeth Guilfoil, Timonthy Larkin, Johnathan Purser, Catherine Riley, Sarah Riley
  • Tenth Grade:  Amanda Cook, Analy Galindo
  • Eleventh Grade:  Addisen Carter

Creek View Elementary School 

  • Second Grade:  Brady Barrett, Seth Baxley, Logan Berry, Virginia Brooks, Joel Carpenter, Zoey Cosser, Tyler Crockett, Cade Dalton, Kevin Davis, Jas'Marie Day, Linnea de Ruiter, T'javiana Drake, Claire Edwards, Fischer Edwards, Benjamin Espinoza, Collin Flanagan, Haley Foley, Jaliyah Gaines, Ethan Golchuk, Stephen Gomillion, Chase Graff, Grace Gray, Wyatt Gray, Kylee Haas, Tliah Hamilton, Rhyse Harvey, Christopher Hendrawirawan, Peyton Horvath, Toryn House, Jennifer Hurtado, Layan Hussein, Kaytlan Kindt, Issaac Kirkpatrick, Mariah Kirkpatrick, Bailey Koo, Alison Li, Emily Li, Annabel MacDonald, Kaden Mannes, Gabriel Martinez, Izabella Medina, Cole Meier, Aiden Mendoza, Peyton Metcalf, Savannah Mies, Connor Neeley, Michael O'Brien, Kenslee Palasota, Edward Pryor, Logan Remington, Jackson Rich, Averyanah Richardson, Jaxton Royder, Avary Sand, Alyssa Sanders, Myles Simpson, Malorie Spiller, Meriah Spiller, Sean Stasney, Emma Stephens, Miles Sweetin, Cayleigh Taylor, Camille Teacle, Caroline Torres Flippen, Grace Turner, Grace Turner, Kollin Verdugo, Hunter West, Logan White, William White, Molly Wilkinson, Kailyn Witte, Rhys Woodley, Jessie Yeh, Jensen Youngs, Kailyn Zimmerman
  • Third Grade:  Zaaym Ali, Luke Andrus, Carter Baskett, Brett Bowling, Preston Bright, Robert Clinkscales, Leo Crick, Faith Dimas, Kylen Emmons, Cooper Franke, Jaden Garcia, Ila Hauck, Cayla Hernandez, Haley Howard, Candice Gail Inguillo, Sujana Jayanth, Ja'Liyah Jemison, Kennedy Jennings, Madelyn Kleypas, Layla Kostelnik, Daria Koustova, Hiya Kudumula, Michael Lee, Delilah Lorenzo, James Lynch, Selena Mack, Darren McCannon, Jordan Morris, Jackson Murphy, Brianna O'Brien, Carson Palermo, Sadie Perez, Ian Plamondon, Vaughn Riley, Mikhail Shakirov, Colin Shi, Ti'Adria Smith, Grant Stanley, Sunny Sun, Dominick Tan, Valerie Thomas, Jonah Tomberlin, Austin Truong, Billy Turner, Destiney Turner, Ethan Valenzuela, Daniel Yang
  • Fourth Grade:  Austin Abraham, Neveah Acosta Ayala, Presley Button, Abby Cao, Lily Chalmers, Alexander Chisum, Zachary Cosser, Sofia Crick, Mary Gomillion, Lucas Horvath, Jake Jackson, Naeen Kim, Bonnie Koo, Gina Lee, Cooper Lund, Arianna Marquez, Joshua Mathews, Cecilia Maurer, Teirani Mitchell, Jaxon Neeley, Addison Novosad, Carson Nowak, Avalon Plamondon, Ava Ponder, Ava Searles, Emilia Searles, Allyson White, Makayla Wilkinson

Cypress Grove Intermediate 

  • Fifth Grade:  Swarali Akella, Ethan Bohler, Andreas Brannstrom, David Britton, Lauren Byerly, Luyang Chen, Damian Clark, Erin Cooper, Hailey Cowan, Yaneth Dharmasena, Ahyaan Dhuka, Kelly Ding, Dane Driver, Paige Eby, William Ferris, Braedon Fritz, John Fu, Maximo Garcia, Russell Glanz, Shirin Gohil, Martin Gohlke, Anica Gomez, Mason Green, Jinjia Gu, Casey Hancock, Christopher Hardin, Hailey Henderson, Ellie Heye, Connor Hill, James Hill, Ryan Hong, Zaira Hopkins, Kathryn Jung, Samprokshana Karthikeyan, Kaylynn Kieschnick, Kordelia Kostelnik, Dain Lee, Talan Lewis, Allen Li, Nathan Liu, Madison MacDonald, Zoe Mannes, Iman Manzoor, Marc Marcelo, Javier Mayen, Heidi McKinzie, Kaylee Michaelson, Matthew Montgomery, Brianna Nixon, Evelyn Nolan, Kenley Nowak, Jena Obeidat, Madeline Olson, Raj Patel, Samaria Prince, Hector Ramirez, Mrudani Ramkumar, Bella Remington, Abigail Rhee, Thomas Ritchey, Abigail Roop, Marley Sayers, Ellie Seagraves, Jozie Shaffer, Annie Siratt, Mary Stackhouse, Edward Stasney, Yamin Sultan, Mariam Taiyeb, Hudson Thompson, Kaitlyn Thompson, Kyla Thompson, Jaden Truong, Christian Turner, Miracle Turner, Madelyn Valka, Xavier Vela, Kennedy Voitier, Jordyn Washington, Alyssa Watkins, Elsbeth Wickes, Elizabeth Wiggins, Audrey Wong, Kevin Yang, Alexander Young, David Zhang, Xuxuan Zheng, Pulun Zhou, Raymond Zhu
  • Sixth Grade:  Jumana Al Ani, Anusha Ali, Clara Amstalden, Courtney Andrus, Avery Barger, Maddux Basham, Fareed Benzerga, Kyle Bethke, Chloe Birnbaum, Jillian Burns, Jenny Cao, Ji-Won Choi, John Chupp, Marjorie Clendenin, Rebekah Concklin, Dean Crick, Jacqueline Diamond, Teagan Engelhardt, Nayeli Garcia, Sankalp Gautam, Armaan Gilani, Jessica Gomillion, Clark Harvey, Ryanne Harvey, Acton Healy, Evan Iqbal, Addison Jennings, Tom Klappenecker, Michael Koym, Sashi Kulatilaka, Kyle Kurtz, Jacob Larkin, Hayoung Lee, Allie Lemons, Ethan Levy, Hailey Lewis, Ann Li, Wendi Lin, Daphne Lingan, Mariska Lingsweiler, James McCue, Aleah Miller, Ian Mills, Aymaan Momin, Anika Nepal, Jacee-Kay Oehlert, Abigail Olson, Shreya Pal, Sarah Park, Samuel Payne, Joshua Pettibon, Shifan Qian, Maya Quiroz, Rachel Shao, Yashashvi Singh, Arfa Sunesara, Kayley Sze, John Tan, Aleena Tariq, Abigail Tesfamichael, Lillian Tomberlin, Cassidy Turner, Janelle Wang, Gage Watson, Evan White, Taylah Wright, Edward Yan, Abigail Yao, Shawn Zbranek

Forest Ridge Elementary School 

  • Second Grade:  James Adams, Santhosh Anandhakumar, Aninthitha Arunkumar, Hananyaa Arunkumar, Caroline Balsis, Isabella Benedetti, Peyton Bilhartz, Audrey Bohnsack, Sophia Bonarrigo, Trevor Bosse, Katie Chae, Ellie Coleman, Piper Coleman, Brooke Collins, Grace Connally, Coben Court, Tripp Dennard, Shivam Dhaduk, Isabella Diaz, Avery Douglas, Jacob Eby, Destiny Ezeanuna, Elizabeth Faulkner, Samuel Faulkner, Micah Field, Kammie Gooding, Maisie Gooding, Victoria Gooding, Jason Han, Katherine Harris, Landon Hawkinson, Brynnly Hohlt, Gabriella Holland, Ali Honnert, Jenna Hooks, Caleb House, Chuwei Jiang, Lucy Paige Kasparek, Arielle Kelton, Allison Kim, Zachary Kimber, Brandon Kirkland, Gaya Kulatilaka, Sarah Larkin, Malachi Lemons, Thatcher Lyne, Parsa Mahbobi, Koru Maitland, Brady Marietta, Michael Mendoza, Ian Mercer, Owen Muehlbrad, Julio Olarte, William Oliver, Finley Otto, Carmine Palermo, Rebecca Pedraza-Luna, Andrew Phillips, Carly Pipes, Kathryn Polk, Dorion Pugh, Madeleine Ragusa, Emily Ralston, Alexandra Safonov, Addisyn Shilling, Starla Shuai, Jeremah Small, Sebastian Smith, Samantha Snider, Zia Song, Ashlynn Terry, Sosna Tesfamichael, Ryan Thames, Paulo Torres, Lucas Toth, Evan Uresti, Sophia Wang, Lance Weisman, Benjamin White, Ella Wiesepape, Junchun Yang, Hanyue Zhang, Yuxuan Zhang
  • Third Grade:  Mario Agundiz, Bentley Andrews, Anamika Anoob, Damian Arjona, Deepta Bharani, Caris Blundell, Bella Bruchez, Kamryn Buckhaults, Abigail Burrough, Brenna Byerly, Bentley Camp, Callia Carreon, Meagan Carter, David Castillo, Thomas Chen, Jack Collins, James Colvin, Ivy Courtright, Ashton Crowder, Elsa Demlow, Jameson Dent, Hailey Dubec, Isabelle Feaster, Charlotte Garza, Charles Glenewinkel, James Granberry, Kathryn Green, Arabella Guerrero, Tassilo Guetersloh, Ava Hagen, Sofia Hirani, Avery House, Isakki Sanjana Isakki Durai, Ally Jackson, Blake Jackson, Luciana Jimenez, Jillian Jones, Chloe Kim, Daeseong Kim, Grace Kutach, Benjamin Locke, Addison Lyon, Zachary Marak, Bethany McCulloch, Jacob Miles, Annaliese Munson, Callahan O'Shea, Campbell Otto, Rachel Paull, Richard Petrov, Eric Pettit, Brooklyn Poole, Houston Poole, Harish Prabu, Caelan Rath, Nini Mari Roa, Dannika Romer, Nicholas Settle, Sahiba Singh, Hudson Story, Makayla Suehs, Noah Symank, Lance Tobola, Camila Torres, Ginger Treadwell, Paulina Wade, Grace Wagner, Dylan Welwood, Emily Whileyman, Olivia White
  • Fourth Grade: Rachel Ahn, Owen Balsis, Tyler Bandfield, Valeria Berrio Aguilar, Mark Dennard, Elizabeth Eckman, Sashah Elabd, Annabelle Elliott, Reagan Francis, Brandt Gatlin, Brooks Goerig, Heymin Han, Luke Harris, Noah Hawkins, Keller Henson, Callie Howe, Daisy Husted, Kathy Jiang, Isaih Jourdan-Muhn, Asher Kalke, Gentry Kissmann, Jacob Lawler, Jack Leonard, Shresta Majeti, Lily McKernan, Avery Muehlbrad, Caroline Munson, Nicholas Norgaard, Victoria Ozerova, Jacob Perryman, Jonathan Perryman, Miriam Pitblado, Owen Porter, Vittoria Raganato, Divya Ravichandran, Camilo Riano, Natalie Roeth, Manuela Ruiz Martelo, Rhett Russell, Blaise Sanger, Dylan Sexton, London Sharp, Emily Thompson, Maria Toussaint, Lane Vannaman, Megan Wagner, Eric Wang, Abbi West, Thomas Wills, Saihan Yiruo, Lucas Young, Cynthia Zhou

Greens Prairie Elementary School 

  • Second Grade:  Odinakachi Agbo, Jawad Al Banna, Jackson Amann, Rylee Amann, Chyler Anderson, Spencer Arnold, Timothy Bailey, Cooper Ballard, Kinlee Barrington, John Becker, Julie Bell, Jaxon Bolt, Bryson Bonds, Caitlyn Bosenbark, Lane Brady, Phaedra Burdine, Avery Cave, Travis Cave, Zane Chavez, Caroline Chupp, Brody Clifton, Matthew Cochran, Abigail Contreras, Cayla Contreras, Ryan Cooper, Madeline Crenshaw, Sarah Curry, Nicholas Dabney, Madeline Flowers, Gage Fortner, Kinsley Gibson, Madisyn Glud, Nayomy Gonzalez, Amy Graham, Reagan Greiner, Charlie Grubbs, Kailyn Harkey, Charlotte Hazlewood, Kyleigh Hindes, Jake Hobbs, Keaton Howard, Harrison Hundl, Aubrey Jackson, Nevaeh Johnson, Kayla Kee, Keith Kilmer, Yooan Kim, Liliana Lacefield, Jackson Lambert, Emilian Landrock, Adrian Longoria, Lauren Lovelady, Evan Luman, Jacob Lyons, Jorden McMurray, Emma Moore, Bailey Nail, Brynli Peabody, Aiden Pekar, Gracie Pike, Piper Pitman, Colton Riewe, Chloe Rinn, Madison Risbon, Christian Rodriguez, Haley Schautschick, Mark Show, Wesley Shulse, Harper Solomon, Zoey Sparkman, Presley Stapp, Greyson Surber, Jacob Sutphen, Layla Tate, Gabriel Tejeda, Abbie Torres, Kathryn Upton, William Weber, Daniel White, Remington White, Amelia Williams, Harlan Yessick, Audrey York
  • Third Grade:  Hudson Agold, Alyssa Alvarez, Colt Bell, Cameron Blakemore, Benjamin Brantley, Larkin Burdine, Kambree Burns, Tristan Burns, Isabella Canals, Jordyn Carey, Henry Chamberlin, Chelsea Dobson, Nathan Duchmasclo, Aspen Dunn, Jacob Encino, Pierce Fogarty, Max Foster, Payton Freeman, Joshua Fujimoto, Madeline Gibson, Hayden Helms, Lucas Hightower, Jax Hood, Brianna Hudson, Ina Jackson, Abigail James, Lanie Junek, Bryson Kennedy, Yeeun Kim, Misato Koiwa, Milana Landrock, Bethany McGuire, Caleb O'Neill, Aubrey Oldenkamp, Lucas Oliveira, Rai Pack, Lauren Page, Robert Ream, Jillian Reed, Katelin Richardson, Caleb Risner, Taylor Rutledge, Ryan Sammons, Cynthia Schaefer, Kaelin Sibiriakova, John Slade, Kara Smith, Jaxson Solomon, Jorja Spahr, Vanessa Speer, John Stanfield, Ava Thomas, Emaline Upton
  • Fourth Grade:  Sean Acosta, Abigail Arnold, Emily Becker, Tatum Bennett, James Thomas Bishop, Lily Bolen, William Branum, Calvin Brightwell, Zeke Bullard, Clare Cochran, Kyle Cooper, Jaselynn Coots, Samuel Coufal, Jenavi Dahanayaka, Julia DeWitt, Emma Dubuisson, Avery Epting, Ja Erica Evans, Harrison Falcone, Presley Fogarty, Carter Garratt, Katherine Garza, Avery Gilman, Cienna Gonzalez, Daniel Gonzalez, Ryan Harbison, Lexi Hardesty, Ian Hartl, Corbin Heckler, Ry Heyman, Owen Horrell, Calvin Hough, Carter Hugghins, Lauren Humphrey, Lily Ann Jackowski, Davrick Jacobs, Azriel Jeffery, Colton Johse, Charli Kay, Audrey Keough, Paige Kerbow, Barrett Langford, Goeun Lee, Axel Leon Zarraga, Abigail Lewis, Ariel Little, Julitza Lopez, Leia Lopez, Jennifer Lull, Ashtyn Magnuson, Ava Mayo, Brady McCleary, Landon McMillin, Jaeden McMurray, James Moore, Lauren Moorehead, Eric Moreira, Gavin Niemeyer, Cheyenne Nolte, Riley Novosad, Natalie O'Neill, Christyl Pitman, Peyton Rane, Rex Robinson, Connor Schoppe, William Simpson, Lillian Smith, Ava Southerland, Aidan Stallings, Katelyn Stickney, Remington Tumlinson, Ty Wade, Georgia Walsh, Caden Williams, Caleb Williams, Jace Williams, Colton Willmore, Melissa Wivagg, Shaenyn Yates, Ruby Zamora

Oakwood Intermediate 

  • Fifth Grade:  Bernicia Appiah, Debkonya Banerjee, Devkumar Banerjee, William Barker, Maddox Baxter, Annabelle Benham, Madison Black, Kate Bobbitt, Johnson Brown, Marshall Cannon, Jack Carter, Nicholas Castillo, Paige Cerney, Colton Chmelar, Ty Cochrane, Hazel Comstock, Kayla Comte, Ella Cox, Kyle Crow, Marisa Davidson, Brenda Davila, Kian Dekkers, Valarie Dimas, Asaiah Dixon, Sadie Dornak, Charles Eckhardt, Jenna Ellison, Izabella Farrar, Daniel Fix, Kaden Flater, Camila Fleener, Tayten Freeman, Eithne Gabbai, Kevin Garcia, Jennings Garrett, Addison Gattis, Mayah Gentry, Taniya Ghasemimotlagh, Sarah Goble, Victor Gonzalez Barrenechea, Ashley Gonzalez, Sterling Goodwin, Tess Grunkemeyer, William Hargett, Alandra Hastings-Erwin, Lana Hightower, Kyra Huskey, Ashraf Ibn ElFarouk, Morgan Inbody, Tate Jasperson, Paloma Jo, Darius Kearney, Kindle Kerbel, Noah Kim, Dayoon Lee, Phoebe Lemmon, Sonya Lin, Tyler Lingo, Magdaline Loop, Sofia Mackin-Plankey, JaNiya Madison, Brooke Maness, Riley Mathison, Beckham McGuire, Wren McIlhaney, Josefina Medina-Perez, Zoey Miller, Mia Minatrea, Eli Mitchell, Samuel Moffitt, Jovan Mondragon, Zoey Montgomery, Luke Moore, Claire Morgan, Jenny Morgan, Luke Morgan, Daniel Navarro, Kalie Neville, Jace Newton, Perri Newton, Long Nguyen, Jasmine Noyola-Ramirez, Karla Ola, Bibi Olague, Porto Ortiz-Arrieta, Justin Palazzolo, Alethia Payne, Joseph Perez, Julie Peterson, Phat Pham, Aiden Pickens, Julissa Pina Mendoza, Jayden Potter, Isabella Powers, Jordan Ramirez, Nur Rashid, Megan Rasmussen, Jimi Rawlinson, Jackson Riggs, Braden Rodgers, Abbigail Rowse, Wesley Royal, Amelia Rubi Alfonso, James Ryan, David Sauceda, Jessie Schwartz, Daniel Serrano-Acuna, Samuel Seyer, Madalyne Silva, Ian Strickland, Ryan Thornton, Nathanael Tremblay, Kenneth Tripp, Marshal Versari, Luis Villanueva, Katherine Welborn, Austin Wilke, Suzanne Williams, Emma Wilson, Mia Witherwax, John Worrell, Heidi Yanagisawa, Brandon Yax-Argueta, Christina Yum, Xinyu Zhou
  • Sixth Grade:  Melissa Akbari, Ross Anderson, Tanner Banks, Kyle Bishop, Walter Bockelmann, Ella Brittain, Nathan Brittain, Minzhe Cao, Eva Caverlee, Amy Chae, Emily Chen, Eleanor Cherry, Daniel Choi, Joaquin Costa, Wyatt Cox, Mitchell Criscione, Charli Crowson, Margaret Cunningham, Ashby Daniel, Eliza Davis, Shyam Devan, Derek Diego, Addisyn Dowlearn, Katlin Downie, Helena duPlessis, Ooreoluwapo Fasalojo, Andres Flores Gonzalez, Holly Frels, Garett Gammill, Mateo Garavito Martinez, Jonathan Garcia, Sterling Giles, Matthew Gilmore, Bella Glenn, Connor Goldsby, Abraham Guillen, Joseph Ha, Rylie Hamlin, Jinu Han, Luke Henderson, Thaddaios Hennessey, Lea Hilty, Josiah Hodges, Kate Homeyer, Kourtney Hopcus, Nicholas Howard, Yehjin Hwang, Zoe Hyman, John Jacobs, Jenny Jeong, Masie Johnson, Raegan Johnson, Ainsley Johnston, Joy Johnston, Jasmina Karim, Emily Kasowski, Kacey Kazmierski, Alan Kocmoud Navarro, Jake Kriel, Zulfiya Ktaybekova, Rachel Kumar, Isaac Laney, Paeton Lawson, Agustin Lepiz Saborio, Anastasia Li, Andrew Li, Ian Lindberg, Zach Lingo, Morgan Marino, Lane McGuire, Maleigh Morawietz, James Morgan, Collin Nesbitt, Bao Nguyen, Carter Noynaert, Emily Oaks, Chukuedu Obiazi, Gideon Ong, Diana Park, Destiny Parker, Brody Phillips, Mason Poage, Tyler Poling, Annie Pryor, Abigail Quinn, Angel Rangel, Cassidy Rich, Riley Rodgers, Aiden Ross, Ana Rubi Alfonso, Hannah Sanchez-Owsik, Elaina Sawyer, Kevin Scanlan, LeeAnna Schubert, Harper Scott, John Scott, Holly Segers, Arabella Serralles, Samita Shankar, Richard Shi, Savannah Sifuentes, Georgia Sledge, Taylor Stubbs, Grace Tomlinson, Alyssa Tran, Reese Villanueva, Abigail White, Braxton White, Margaret Whitten, Jonathan Wilks, Michael Wilson, Elise Word, Noah Wright, Abby Youngblood, Charles Zapalac, Mallory Zumwalt

Pebble Creek Elementary 

  • Second Grade:  Ava Anderson, Addison Apgar, Noelle Benham, Bo Bennett, Kayla Bhavsar, Matthew Brindle, Cooper Chambers, Byron Coffee, Caroline Corry, Travis Crow, James Faith, Joao Fonseca, Mayu Fujiwara, Andrew Garrett, Tyler Gattis, Lonna Green, Alexandria Guy, Luke Hargett, Eli Hawkins, Hailey Hightower, Maryanne Hollinger, Jackson Hood, Hudson Jackson, Chloe James, Jolene Jarvis, Grace Jennings, Luke Jennings, Darby Johnson, Abram Jones, Cade Krupa, Knox Kuver, Cecilia Lima-Esteve, Graham Lockless, John Magruder, Kendell Martinez, Austin Masri, Ethan Matthews, William Mayne, Jackson McDaniel, Ashley McDonald, Morgan Merritt, Chance Moore, Kendall Newton, Camille Nguyen, Laney Norton, Sean Jackson Oben, Marco Palma Flores, Joe Parr, Beau Porter, Amitai Procaccia, Zayden Ray, Annabel Robison, Mia Rowse, Joseph Schuessler, Parker Serret, Porter Seyer, Brinlee Simon, Sierra Thompson, Willow Trammell, Noah Whittaker, Ke'Lieah Wilson, Marianne Wood, Katherine Xu
  • Third Grade:  Gage Banks, Cooper Binderup, Jackson Black, Wyatt Boening, Nicholas Bota, Sarah Boytim, Mason Carter, Zoe Caverlee, Bennett Choi, Ava Clark, Luke Davidson, Alexandra Ding, Amanda Ellis, Elizabeth Garrett, Blake Gattis, Collin Goodwin, Brynne Greeley, Kinsley Halfmann, Jane Henderson, Brooke Henley, Lainey Hermansen, Jolee Ingram, Ethan Kim, Yunah Kim, Caleb Koeneman, Matthew Krueger, Ariana Larsen, Shiri Lavy, Bailey Le, Carter Lee, Alexander Lench, Patrick Li, Reyan Maredia, Hudson Mariott, Sawyer Mariott, Quinn McDonald, Bryson McGuire, Gabriella Mecham, Harper Minton, Noor Mohtar, Katherine Moore, Chloe Nguyen, Jaycie Oehler, Caitlyn Price, Greyson Riggs, Evelyn Schmeichel, Kate Segers, Caroline Tepera, Daniel Thomas, Emma Tisch, Cory Urso, Addison Vander Woude, Evelyn Veley, Vivian Wan, Gavin Wherley, Aidan Wilhite, Graham Wilke, Gavin Willis, Michael Wu
  • Fourth Grade:  William Bondurant, Andrew Bota, Judson Brown, Mackenzie Burdett, Chloe Choi, Savannah Criscitiello, Julianna Day, Cambry Dowlearn, James Ellison, Lilian Eubanks, Jordan Fulton, Lauren Gadelsayed, Addyson Gidley, Brooklyn Gidley, Caitlyn Gidley, Laila Green, Alicia Gu, Raney Hawkins, Sarah Hildebrandt, Matthew Hunter, Mia Jonasson, Yunus Karaman, Zakary Kastner, Olivia Kriel, Carter Krupa, Hailey Mallard, Min Di Martin, Carson Melder, Christian Mogford, Zachary Mogford, Kayla Morawietz, Allyson Noynaert, James Oben, Sophie Pellois, Kaidynn Person, Brock Saunders, Ella Schuessler, Rowan Seipp, Logan Severson, Samantha Smith, Sterling Theis, Jossalyn Veley, Evelyn Walker, Ethan Walton, Ethan Wang, Victoria Whittaker, Trentin Yeh

Pecan Trail Intermediate

  • Fifth Grade:  Ali Akabani, Vance Ballabina, Morgan Bell, Whittney Bishop, Seth Boivie, Tyler Bosse, Tanner Broussard, Jayden Buenemann, Lucas Burrough, Rodney Calzonci, Victoria Carter, Conner Cashion, Grace Clark, Eden Cloutier, Katelyn Coleman, Claire Connally, Addison Cooper, Cade Corcoran, Parker Coyle, Sophia Dailey, Miriam Demlow, Annaleigh Dent, Rayyan Dhuka, Xavier Diaz, Caleb Ege, Daniel Eiland, Prosperity Ezeanuna, Addison Feaster, Ella Feldhake, Logen Feldhousen, Sean Flanigan, Allison Fleener, Sara Garcia Saldana, Prabhav Gautam, Amir Gharaibeh, Erich Glenewinkel, Thomas Graham, Tatum Hapes, Ashley Harris, Addison Hassell, Aaron Hawryluk, Thomas Herring, Malakai Hood, Madden Hurd, Bentley Jackson, Layni Kaase, Samyam Khatiwada, Cannon Kieschnick, Andrew Kim, Daeyong Kim, Brayden Kissmann, Isabelle Kyle, Aubrey Lake, Cameran Lancaster, Cooper Lee, Kathryn Lewis, Miranda Lowry, Samikshya Mahapatra, Mallory Marak, Taryn Marietta, Campbell Marler, Cooper Martindale, Hannah McKinney, Alexis Milliorn, Kenna Mitchell, Riho Miyamoto, Halle Moore, Ayon Mukherjee, Dylan Nguyen, Sarah Patranella, David Paull, Richard Peacher, Dylan Pekar, Margaret Perry, Amy Pettibon, Dylan Phillips, Carson Pipes, Katherine Rasmussen, Steve Reddy, Parker Reed, Ahmed Reshad, Sarah Roman, Hudson Schlinke, James Scruggs, Noah Skipper, Samuel Smith, Yura Song, Wilson Stapp, Mason Story, Istvan Szunyogh, Saihaan Tarar, Bowen Tian, David Toussaint, Jacob Trimble, Ellie Tucker, Aiyrub Umatiya, Giancarlo Valladarez, Aarick Verwold, Scarlett Whitacre, Anna Wiesepape, Kaelie Wilson, Khloe Winkelmann, Addison Wolf, Adam Wright, Jolee Zimmerman
  • Sixth Grade:  Brayson Armstrong Barton, Caleb Arnold, Brandon Bell, Briceida Bellon, Noah Benn, Elena Boucher, Claire Brightwell, Brent Butler, Jordan Campbell, Kai Carlson, Alexander Courtright, Elijah Elabd, Kelsey Ford, Garrison Fortner, Kathryn Fouch, Gabriela Gariazzo, Sophie Harkins, Milbrey Kiser, Ryan Kovacs, Mackenzie Leonard, Grant Maraist, Samuel Miles, Cameron Mills, Marc Mishler, Tara Nipps, Carleigh Ostermann, Sabrina Owens, Jace Plant, Samantha Poole, Wyatt Porter, Laura Riano, Ethan Riechman, Jackson Sharp, Rafael Tejeda, Meghana Vemulapalli, Emma West, Natalie Young

Rock Prairie Elementary 

  • Second Grade:  William Abramson, Ali Ahmed Qasim Al-Ramthan, Noor Ali, Natalie Ambler Webber, Adriel Barrientos, Elif Bicer, Addison Bruce, Myeongjun Choi, Leigh Colquitt, Francisco Cortez Saldivar, Rayvin Dickey, Madison Doles, Lenna Evans, John Gasek, Parker Henry, Seah Hong, Thomas House, Emma Howell, Shayaan Islam, Seoyoung Jeong, Seoyoung Kang, Ryan Kramer, Braeden LaTourette, Aubri Lester, Brighton Liu, Julia Loh, Colt Manning, Eyal Matas Davis, Claire Mathews, Micaela Matter, Landon Middleton, Aniceto Moreno, Lillian Padgett, Alevtina Pakhotina, Yoon Park, Adelaide Purcell, Gavin Richmond, Wyatt Seabury, Preston Smith, Yoonsuh Son, Wesley Stradtman, Emma Reese Stribling, Joshua Terrell, Mason Valka, Hassan Waheed, Zeyu Wang, Avery Winslow, Camryn Wren, Keer Xu, Phineas Young, Hasan Zubaer
  • Third Grade:  Taylor Admire, Noor Al-Ramthan, Zoe Allen, Maleigha Alvarado, Brett Bagby, Addison Bevers, Eun-Sang Choi, Jackson Closs, Morgan Coker, Jingyi Dong, Tessa Dornak, Alina Ertekin, Eastan Faltysek, Hallie Ferris, Bridget Fusselman, Benton Gillis, Caden Graf, Brayden Guzman, Margaret Holland, Jisoo Hur, Ethan Jiang, Seongyeon Jo, Cynthia Kuo-Lo, Allison Lacy, Kara Michaelson, Taylor Stovall, Irvin Wang, Riley Wolf, Edward Yang
  • Fourth Grade:  Reeyaan Abedin, Logyn Barrum, Rafaella Benedetti, Clayton Brod, Nathan Burch, I-Chen Chou, Sage Evans, Elizabeth Gregory, Samantha Hauswirth, Jayden Im, Hyunwoo Jin, Layal Kassem, Susan Kramer, Jaden Kwok, Hyeokjun Kwon, Eunice Lee, Catherine Li, Justin Lim, Connor Montgomery, Neal Pang, Carson Reid, Alyssa Rocha, Joshua Shannon

South Knoll Elementary 

  • Second Grade:  Bonham Bosley, Michael Brown, Melanie Castrejon, Allison Cerney, Jermaine Chambers, Elizabeth Cheshire, Pablo Colmenares Torres, Makayla De Los Santos, Jericho Dennis, Daniel Espitia, Abi Esquivel, Monica Evers, Rachel Fernandes, Lorena Garza, Gentry Guerra, Shelby Humphreys, Beckett Hutchins, Jaswitha Janga, Mark Johnson, Charlotte Kaplan, Piper Keasler, Bailey Kuder, Cade Lacy, Eleanor Laney, Anastasia Lewis, Alexandria Martin, Heaven Martinez, Jasmine McMullen, Greg McWatters, Landon Muras, Kaelyn Nguyen, Mia Obando, Angie Ola, Anabel Orta, Makayla Padron-Reyna, Diya Patel, Jordin Perkins, Elise Poling, Arkam Quddus, Grace Ray, Abigail Snelson, Kaydence Stark, Jimena Tristan, A'Ja Turner, Darriona Walker, Willie Washington, Mayzi Witherwax, Nicole Woods, Jack Zhou
  • Third Grade:  Arianna Becerra, Aliana Blackshear, Monet Burton, Kloe Castro, Benjamin Cherry, Sage Crowe, Nora Grunkemeyer, Bryden Horner, Lillian Jacobs, Anna Kate Johnston, Vincent Jones, Luke Keppler, Selina Lin, Kate Moore, William Morgan, Avery Nguyen, Thu Nguyen, Samantha Quast, Ruby Schloss, Natalie Schoeneck, Aislinn Scoresby, Yawei Shang, Abigail Stark, Ella Welch, Sarah Wier, Sophia Wier, Ali Yousif
  • Fourth Grade:  Avery Brown, Atzhiri Chimalgua, Rose Crowe, Hannah Jackson, Kate Kavanaugh, Sara Kavanaugh, Ashlyn Keasler, Corbin Kiser, Emma Locke, Logan Luce, Saad Mahmoud, Grady Pryor, Tolli Rhoades, Isabella Ruffino, Paige Smith, Elizaveta Sokolova, Diana Villares-Avila, Yueyang Zhang

Southwood Valley Elementary 

  • Second Grade:  Leen Al Haj Ali, Jeremiah Blount, Elizabeth Buckner, Bre'Asia Chambers, Jesus Daniel, Abel De La Cruz, Kamryn Faust, Drew Foster,  Jasey Fournier, Colby Gatlin, Micah Gentry, Alaina Grubbe, Layla Guel, Angel Hernandez, Mary Holmes, Cameron Hudson, Wyatt Jordan, Isabella Kayser, Molly MacNamara, Asa Metz, Leif Meyer, Roshan Matthew Moses, Eleanor Nolan, Zeneth Perkins, Scott Rasmussen,  Gary Reedy, Denise Ruiz, Jacob Saldana, Diana Servin Sanchez, Eli Sima, Ava Sparenberg, John Summers, Syon Sumrani, Zaineb Ahmed Taiyeb, Christine Taylor, Dilan Valenzuela, Cameron Walter, Ruby White, Andre Williams
  • Third Grade:  Nina Alvarez, Diego Avila, Julian Gill, Catalina Lepiz Saborio, Ruby Olson, Erin Parsons, James Pena, Letzy Rangel, Elizabeth Rowell, Makenzi Smith, John Byron Soules, Edie South, Alexandra Staak, Declan Topf
  • Fourth Grade:  Vanessa Barraza, Kai Birch, Jaylan Cathey, Luis Chavez-Sanchez, James Engledow, Ajay Gundanna, Ethan Hubnik, Addison Jasperson, Zoey Kelley, Keirstyn Lawson, James Lee, Peyton Lott, Sophia Martinez, Diego Mendoza-Alfaro, Matthew Page, Lauren Pepper, Isabel Perkins, Juan Ruiz, Anyeli San Juan, Elizabeth Sill, Shealeigh Spears, Adriana Vargas-Rodriguez, Carson Walter, Jayden Washington, Ethan Weaver, Berkley White, George White, Jerah Williams, Derek Yoakum, David Zahn

Spring Creek Elementary 

  • Second Grade:  Macayla Abbott, Joseph Aker, Ali Al Hnaiti, Aon Al Hnaiti, Khalid Alani, Nicholas Alaniz, Kendall Alford, Samantha Alva, Gabriel Beuschel, Kyle Blanton, Erik Bribiescas, Blake Burleson, Blakelynne Burns, Alyssa Chappell, Jaxon Cormier, Dean Deleon, Brooke Dudycha, Easton Duty, Sophia Falco, Wyatt Felpel, Mark Fisher, Riven Foster, Shrihan Garla, Grace Geronime, Gabriela Guerra Nakamura, Caleb Herbst, Kegan Hodges, Savannah Hudiburgh, Phoenix Idlebird, Jia Bei Kam, Browden Keefer, Jaxon Kephart, Raiyyan Khan, Chaewon Kim, Gukho Kim, Madison Lechler, Kadyn Lewis, Aetna Lin, Braden Linnell, Taige Liu, Taylor Maass, Karis Mader, Kelsie Mader, Jackson Malnar, Jayston Marquez, Abby McAllister, Declan McGlone, Brooklyn McQueen, Brayden Meadors, Kaylynn Morton, Alexander Napolitan, Caitlin Phillips, Jackson Pittman, Adrian Porch-Jackson, Gunner Potts, Helenna Qin, Zoya Rahman, Kelsie Rasmussen, Wesley Rich, Elizabeth Rychetsky, Megan Seaton, Evan Shaw, Augustus Shepard, Alexander Sherriffs, Cooper Shirley, Guy Slotman, Brendan Smith, Jaxson Soria, Zoey Staal, Evan Stanfield, Alejandro Tejeda, Makayla Thomas, Emma Tolson, Warren Underwood, Avery West, John Wiederstein, Rhea Williams, Magnolia Zhang
  • Third Grade:  Travis Castro, Parker Cates, Avery Chappell, Gabriella Chiang, Max Cochran, Callie Ege, Abrielle Jimenez, Zachary King, Jesse Ma, Benjamin Mike, Sawa Miyamoto, Emma Murphy, Nam Nguyen, Jacob Peart, Sadie Shoemake, Summer Shoemake, Masab Tarar, Rain Wan, Thomas Watanabe, Madison Watts, Gunnar Williams, April Yu
  • Fourth Grade:  Rami Al Mudhaffer, Claire Allen, Roaa Balawi, Lauren Benn, Justin Boatcallie, Henry Bradford, Daena Jaine Therese Co, Natalie Coke, Avery Dixon, Mayya Diyasheva, Gavin Edmondson, Olivia Feagin, Jackson Gallagher, Ciara Hardeman, Anna Kennedy, Peyton Kosh, Sarah Liu, Su Liu, Cade Locklear, Quinton Lyne, Elliott McGlone, Ariz Momin, Molly Morrison, Haley Nash, Derek Nguyen, Kaylie Noynaert, Charlotte Price, Trinity Purvis, Taylor Reese, Ansur Riera-Vales, Austin Roark, Rainy Robison, Joseph Rychetsky, Sreeram Shankar, Alexandra Sikes, Lexi Sink, Qixian Tao, Nolan Tipton, Navya Venkat, Edward Yang

Bryan ISD

Anson Jones Elementary 

  • First Grade: Santiago Gallegos, Andrik Maldonado-Gomez, Royce Montoya, Isaac Moreno, Brittany Reyes, Isaac Rodriguez, Yeveli Sanchez, Maria Silva, Kamila Urbano, Bethany Villeda-Barron, Abby Zepeda
  • Second Grade: Ricardo Aleman Pereida, Lillian Betancourt, Oscar Colocho, Amaya Cunningham, Reyna De Leon, Ashirya Mouton-Washington, Luis Portillo-Chavez, Karen Vindel Calderon
  • Third Grade: Audrey Betancourt, Lupita Cruz Gonzalez, Jessica Donjuan, David Hernandez, Kimberlyn Martinez Ramirez, Valeria Resendiz Rico, Stephanie Vazquez
  • Fourth Grade: Sofia Cruz, Jazmin Escorza, Adriana Gorney, Jathan McGary, Josue Villalobos

Bonham Elementary 

  • First Grade: Evan Barnett, Re'Kynze Browder, Scarlett Brown, Abril Cabada, Zoe De Paz Villeda, Cristian Delgado, Trinity DeVries, Evelyn Gomez, Andrew Hernandez, Camila Izaguirre, Manuel Jaime, Jordan Jasso, Laisha Jimenez-Sanchez, David Johanson, Diana Juarez, Christian Lawrence, Matthew Lawry, Misty McElroy, Aden Munoz, Bentley Nabors, Colten Portillo, Damien Pruitt, Christ Robinson, Ray Rodriguez, Melina Rychlik, Giah Sauseda, Serenity Smallwood, Clifford Sprouse, Macilynn Stone, Khloe Valadez, Lilly Wise, Ayden Yzaguirre
  • Second Grade: Chloe Cash, Kevin Cristerna, Troy Prince, Ayden Robertson, Jailyn Russell, Monica Sifuentes, Makalen Tijerina, Drake Valadez
  • Third Grade: Gabriel Aguirre, Jesus Alvarez, Kiah Austin, John Brown, Ayden Coursey, Steven Crump, Maite Garcia, Derwin Hammond, Alana Hancock, Rachelle Johanson, Saniah Reed
  • Fourth Grade: Hannah Adams, Abbiegail Alvarez, Mileigh Barrera, Ayden Bellow, Valentin Cruz, Lydia Frei, Anthony Ibarra, Jayda Melton, Keagan Owen, Alfredo Rojas, Audrey Rojas, Amy Soto

Bowen Elementary 

  • First Grade: Luke Alaniz, Kynslei Blackshear, Kamari Blake, Olivia Bryant, Madyson Celano, London Cooks, Trystan Cross, Katie Favors, Cameron Gibson, John Gray, Alleigh Griffith, Tessa Healy, Sarah Hilburn, Enrickez Mata, Eduardo Olvera, Jessica Rodriguez, Anthony Rooks, Vincent Rubalcava, Camila Sanchez, Christian Santibanez, Gavin Sepulveda, Haru Shikiji, Devonte Sparks, Gage Taylor, Wyatt Thomas, Joy Ugalde, Brodie Ventura, Kaitlynn Weston
  • Second Grade: Savannah Acarto, Erica Barker, Amy Beard, Villi Boren, Brenna Burnett, Joseph Cotton, Elizabeth Dees, Katelynn Dockery, Asia Elsayed, Kaden Gilbert, Terrence Hancock, Sophia Hinton, Lexi Hopkins, Blayne Jimenez, Ethan King, Camryn Lummus, Kathleen Maggard, Leo Marshall, Payton O'Banion, Zoey Saldana, Laila Smith, Chloe Sullivan, Mattie Widener
  • Third Grade: Payton Karstens, Camryn Skaggs, Ja'Nae Thompson
  • Fourth Grade: Julia Gonzales, William Hilburn, Katherine Keyser, Stephen Strong

Crockett Elementary 

  • First Grade: Aiden Contreras, Esther Menchaca, Fabian Mendoza, Raychelle Peters
  • Second Grade: Mariajose De Jesus Arriaga, Dillon Martinez, Maryse Martinez, Kimberly Montoya, Rosavelia Villeda
  • Third Grade: Felicity Holder, Irfan Shaik
  • Fourth Grade: Emily Avila, Ruth De Leon, Kaitlyn Ehrhardt

Davila Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Gabriel Alvarado, Kaylee Burnett, Breanna Burnett Knox, Rebekah Byers, Karla Calderon Avila, Taylor Colvin, Caleb Cook, Alexis Cravatt, Eleanor Crouch, Macario De Leon, Mia Garza, Alyssa Hernandez, William Lafon, Cecilia Lopez, Jesus Mendoza, Riena Mishima, Maci Nash, Jade Peairson, Kiara Reyes, Raylee Robinson, Mariah Rodriguez, Mayra Sanchez, Andrew Shields, Lestat Sierra-Garcia, Miranda Skaggs, Benjamin Torres, Alexander Vasilakis, Claire Vestal, Heidi Vizcaya
  • Eighth Grade: Bryson Benford, Carlandrea Bolden, Jared Bonilla, Ryleigh Brooks, Rubi Castro Gallardo, Olivia Cole, Madison Cruz, Garrett Dollins, Genaro Garcia, Brandon Kirkpatrick, Madison Laird, Courtney Lamb, Liceth Meza, Gabriel Muller, Christian Navarro, Victoria Neill, Alyssa Parra, Jaquelin Quintero Ortiz, Rubi Rodriguez Rangel, Eli Rodriquez, Lauren Saenz, Amy Salmeron, Keeton Scott, Oliver Sims, Mallory Skrabanek, Jussiah Stewart, Sailor Todaro, Azul Torres, Zaid Torres Salinas, Olivia Villarreal

Fannin Elementary 

  • First Grade: Jonathan Alvarado, Katya Garcia, Isaac Guajardo, Daniel Montoya, Lizbeth Nieto, Joshua Ojeda, Alex Reyes, Yazmin Vasquez Contreras
  • Second Grade: Steve Avendano, De'Andre Baugh, Julian Macias, Jacqueline Ruiz Lopez, Gabriella Zamora
  • Third Grade: Dominique Carson, Angel Cortes-Salazar, Daniela Macias, Abel Ramirez, Javier Santos Covarrubias
  • Fourth Grade: Justyce Hosey

Henderson Elementary 

  • First Grade: Royce Delgado, Blake Elkins, Kenneth Flores Gomez, Bob Frazier, Mateo Galicia Flores, Enrique Gomez, Katherine Gonzalez, Ivana Hurtado, Malcolm James, Emmanuel Lopez, Trenton Maldonado, Wayland Martin, Jonathan Martinez-Chavez, Noel Medina, Mia Menchaca, Isabelle Minchaca, Addison Orta, Jaslynn Ostiguin, Calvin Parker, Marissa Reyes, Tia Ribigbe, Jayden Rodriguez, Larry Tovar, Santiago Vivas
  • Second Grade: Lillian Faulkner, Ricardo Gonzalez, Apple Hernandez, Lila Labena, Jacob Ledezma, Grayson Lund, Aracely Martinez, Bailey Ovalle
  • Third Grade: Adrianna Galvan Sanchez, Colton Hernandez, Dulce Lopez, Alessandro Lopez Menjivar, Sierra Martinez, Elizabeth Moeller, Lluvia Ocampo, Alexa Reyna-Lopez
  • Fourth Grade: Romelo Banda, Edgar Garcia Salazar, Austianna Gonzalez, Michelle Hernandez, Juan Quiroga, Ronen Renold, Christopher Robinson, Nikolie Rodarte, Alieen Tirado, Gerardo Tovar Ruiz

James Earl Rudder High School 

  • Ninth Grade:  Briana Casemore, Joshua Catlin, Madison Colvin, Grace Crouch, Amanda Farris, Kiersten Jordy, Jordan Little, Karli Mason, Jonathan Montague, Nayeli Ramirez, Josue Sarria Quezada, Sigrid Skains, Tyler Towns, Kaitlyn Wolfe
  • Tenth Grade:   Elvin Anariva, Colton Atkinson, Araceli Baena Vega, Cleo Crouch, Kelsi Dowling, Breanna Flatt, Gabriella Garcia, Madison Garrett, Emmanuel Hansford, Kaylee Herd, Kristen Marez, Alexis Martinez, Alexis Maxey, Makenna Muth, Celestino Rubio, Kylee Shaffer, Christophe Soler, April Solis, Rylee Speakmon, Jennifer Um, Aaliyah Williams
  • Eleventh Grade:  Caleb Benner, Alexander Binion, Yazmin Castaneda, Nayelie Elias, Bennet Hentzgen, Ashlee Jones, Lily Mason, Lonnie Monroe, Kiara Nickerson, Angela Smith, Alexis Trejo Maya, Zy'aeria Washington
  • Twelfth Grade:   Katelyn Alexander, Michael Biddlecome, Skylar Bullock, Bonnie Castellese, Cierra Dickerson, Jessica Garrett, Carla Gonzales Villeda, Hunter Graalum, Jennifer Guevara Ramirez, Caitlyn Houdek, Jamacy Jefferson, Gerardo Lopez-Barreto, Hailey Marchant, Mykayla Marek, Maria Marquez, Mallory McDonald, Taryn McIntyre, Chandler Moore, Jessica Padron, Guadalupe Robledo Padilla, Louis Ruffino, Paula Sanchez, Kailee Shockey , Rosa Vargas, Kayleigh Wehmeyer, Desmond White

Jane Long Intermediate School 

  • Fifth Grade: Nelly Aguina, Jose Alvarado, Cody Billings, Eva Bradley, Danyella Campos, Edgar Castrellon, Izaiah Clements, Lizbeth Cruz, Reily Dominy, Sean Dunn, Christian Eddington, Alexa Esquivel, Alia Esquivel Reyes, Diego Fajardo, Lidia Flores, Christopher Ford, Diego Garcia, Christian Garcia-Sanchez, Enrique Granados, Robert Griffin, LaZareya Hammond, Alan Hammons, Alexandria Herrera, Erika Herrera-Quintero, Emmy Heslip, Matthew Hightower, Anna Hyde, Paris James, Deandre Jefferson, Henry Jones, Anderson Laird, Chelsea Lane, Jesus Lara, Mya Lucio, Hannah Martinez, Susana Martinez, Caden Melendrez, Jaden Meng, Alexia Morales, Sierra Morgan, Bryan Murillo- Monzon, Katelyn Pena, Madison Pierce, Noe Pierce, Gerardo Ramirez, Zoe Ramirez, Isabella Regmund, Ari Renold, Cassandra Rios, Jade Robinson, Brigette Rojas-Trejo, Araceli Salazar, Denise Salazar, Natalia Sanchez-Zuniga, Vanessa Santillan, Lola Sauseda, Johann Scott, Alivia Shearer, Alexia Soto, Grace Tausch, Clinique Tindle, Meredith, Tzunun, Kenia Vidales Andrade, Jemoreya Warren, Rylei White
  • Sixth Grade: Aquarius Almaraz, Celeste Balderas Gomez, Shelby Blakeslee, Kambrie Bomnskie, Alexis Burton, Ameli Deluna-Estrada, Grace Dubose, James Edge, Christopher Ely, Kevin Enriquez, Alejandro Escobedo, Lorenzo Escorza, Janeth Espinoza-Escamilla, Ma'Kayla Ferrazas, Bianca Gallegos, Alexi Garcia, Celeste Garcia, Britten Gilbert, Kwincie Godfrey, Abigail Goff, Alexander Greig, Aidan Hernandez, Antonio Hernandez, Kristyn Hernandez, John Hightower, Braden Holle, Aiden Howard, Sylvia Jackman, Miranda Jeske, Ceandra Johnson, Emily Laird, Samantha Lamb, Edgar Luna-Donate, Mable Mack, Jackelynn Martinez, Samantha Martinez, Lila Mayerhoff, Margaret McCollum , Jada McKyer, Isabella Meneses Pacheco, Alyssa Moreno, Abigail Moreno-Gonzalez, Brian Navarro, Cadence Nelson, Vivica Paulhill, Charli Pean, Jaleea Polanco, Hannah Price, Melissa Ramirez, Diana Rodriguez, Reyna Rodriguez, Yadira Sanchez, Miguel Sierra Mandujano, Connor Simpson, Grayson Simpson, James Sims, Jack Smith, Macie Steer, Vanessa Tumax Silva, Tyson Turner, Sofia Vallejo Casillas, Kierra Vigil, Keena Walton, Carlee Woodward, Cody Yeager, Jonathan Zuniga-Rojas

Johnson Elementary 

  • First Grade: Abigail Acosta, Anna Bricker, Jonathan Caltzonzin Rubio, Joshua Chavez, Evalynn Cisneros, Wilson Duke, Kristopher Estrada, Lorelei Filburn, Cheyenne Gallion, Oliver Gorman, Jose Granados, Jordyn Guill, Alana Johnson, Aleyna Justice, Damien Kalina, Addison Landin, Joceline Le Grevellec, Kaitlyn Lewis, Audrey Lowey, Liam Maxwell, Markel Moore, Joshua Musoma, Jackson Page, Zane Pierce, Bobby Portillo, Mollie Rice, Anali Rivera, Kimberly Robledo Morales, Kodiak Roy, Austin Sanchez, Hayden Snell, Serenity Stanley, Rylie Thurmond, Clara Truelove, Jonah Worrell, Zoe Zwerneman
  • Second Grade: Mary Bennett, Kallie Black, Bailey Burdett, Magdalyn Delovio, Addison Drollinger-Dittmer, Ramona Dworkin, Sofia Hernandez, Mallory Jones, Sadler Jones, Cullen Masterson, Amina Mishima, Jacqueline Noyola, Penny Pepper, Jaxson Perrone, Kai Pierce, Tyler Reach, Bianca Rosa, Mason Smith, Cylee Thomas, River Bexar Thomas, Ben Wingfield, Paige Young
  • Third Grade: Elliot Ackerman, Mackenzie Allen-Nizamani, Auston Ayala, Ayden Ayala, Mackenzie Cooks, Angel Diaz Robledo, Layla Duke, Eleanor Garrison-Tate, Leander Gatson-Quick, Bella Gomez, Micah Graves, Grace Guess, Ryan Hammons, Stephen Henry, Tristan Martin, Vivian Mayerhoff, Virginia Mcgugin, Sophia Oliveira, Paisley Palmer, Scarlett Paradis, Jackson Ryburn, Lauren Steinshnider, Samantha Thomman, Grace Wingfield, Isabelle Worrell, William Zwerneman
  • Fourth Grade: Elisabeth Almaraz, Aubree Arredondo, Ryan Benson, Madyson Bullion, Hannah Cockerham, Saraya Cuevas, Martin Droddy, Riley Esquivel, Cristo Lara-Cortez, Haley Layton, Cameron Liotta, Evan Lobello, Kezia Musoma, Brody Pean, Paige Perrone, Hope Pierce, Xavier Prado, Joseph Starnes, Jason Thorp, Christasia Waters

Kemp-Carver Elementary 

  • First Grade: Jhase Curtis, Joshua Guerrero, Daylin Gurka, Jose Ledezma, Andrew Markwardt, Esmeralda Pachuca, Juan Pachuca, Aaron Reyna, Cobe Robertson, Darey Sanchez
  • Second Grade: Osmar Cervantes, John Covarrubias, Carmela Galvan, Leslie Ledezma, Julieth Ramirez-Reyna
  • Third Grade: Jorge Muniz Santizo
  • Fourth Grade: Logan Brawley, Yara Diaz Guevara, Jordan Oliva

Mary Branch Elementary 

  • First Grade: Rylan Aguilar, Mason Brown, Aaliyah Bryant, Alton Burton IV, Raisin Cain, Noah Conde, Keaton Davidson, Charli Densey, Sarah Dimas, Kendall Dugue, Elizabeth Garcia, Brinley Garner, Jayden Harris,  Shania Lewis-Breedlove, Aliyah Limon-Romero, Lailah Mitchell, Alexis Moore, Josselyn Portillo, Mia Tennell, Haley Vance
  • Second Grade: Joshua Carpio, Edit Chiquito, Beau Dockery, Alexis Lay, Phillip Nelson- Breward, Luke Odeski Bobby Oehler, Avery Tennell, Kyleigh Uribes, Natalie Widdison
  • Third Grade: Hannah Burke, Kyle Herrmann, Jade Hairston, Katie Heslip, Kaden Moreno, Gabrielle Nunn, Caleb Parie, Delilah Regan, Amari Rivera, Jasmin Soto, Areghlen Stepherson, Cayce Stripling, Jazmine Zarate
  • Fourth Grade: William Byerly, Ivan De La Rosa, Annabelle Krotulski, Madeleine Pietsch, Zoe Vance, Diego Vasquez, Camille Williams, Gabrielle Williams-Young

Mitchell Elementary

  • First Grade: Paige Barnes, Joshua Dennis, Sean Garcia, Leah Gatlin, Kaden Hendrix, Jeremy Hernandez, Kamron Jackson, Braelon Lee, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Corbin Melendrez, Kenya Salazar, Delaney Satsky, Reese Solari, Conor Steele, Kaylynn Stewart, Parker Taylor, Jaycee Weido, McKenna White 
  • Second Grade: Sarah Arellano, Kenlie Ashford, Benjamin Basile, Landon Caldwell-Avila, Baya Camarillo, Amariah Cunningham, Jaxon Gates, Aiden Gray, Abigail Holle, Haylee Kunkel, Jacelynn Luce, Jasleen Mann, Danika Noble, Kiley Pate, Levi Peterson, Landon Prouse, Allison Reed, Avery Richardson, Jayda Robinson, Kayden Shalow, Sarah Skelton, Connor Tran, Jace Ulloa, Cooper Vickers, Catherine Ward, Elizabeth Zboril 
  • Third Grade: Rylie Arredondo, Jacee Ramos 
  • Fourth Grade: Logan Jackson, Sara Mckinley, Addison Mikulin, Sophia Tran 

Navarro Elementary 

  • First Grade: Perla Barreto, Alexis Barron, Taylin Bell, Abigail Conde, Corey Craig, Destyn Day, Aaron Espinosa, Karla Ferretiz Deleon, Ximena Galvan, Adam Garcia, Daisy Garcia, Kevin Garcia Marquez, Adryan Gonzales, Secalie Gonzales, Jordan Gurode, Humberto Lopez, Miguel Marez, Samantha Olvera, Abril Ortiz, Gerardo Pachuca, Logan Parks, Kimberly Perez, Isaiah Reyes-Urbina, Eduardo Rojas-Tirado, Alonso Salazar Duque, Alekzander Saunders, Jose Torres Villegas, Sandy Valenzuela Nieves, Fabian Vazquez, Cesar Villa
  • Second Grade: Aubry Hayden, Austin Hill, Nolan Parnell, Katia Rivera Solis, Jorge Rodriguez, Ismael Rodriguez Reyes, Aleya Scott, Tristan Turner
  • Third Grade: Brayden Crouse, Diego Duran, Giselle Garcia, Flavio Rubio,
  • Fourth Grade: Brooks Cornett, Olivia Derrick, Vince Keatts, Gabriel Morales, Candelario Sandoval, Daniela Santiago

Neal Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kimberly Alvarado Sanchez, Cooper Bailey, Fabian Fajardo, Angel Lewis, Josue Martinez, Jose Torres, Erik TriguerosTirado
  • Second Grade: Ja'Marion Curtis, Cayden Hawkins, Ricardo Loera Gonzales, Payton Luce, Nahkai Martinez, Joshua Paniagua, Jennedith Quintero-Ortiz, Hudson Stolte
  • Third Grade: Mauricio Almaraz Marquez, Mia Alvarado Sanchez, Elizabeth Bermudez-Brown, Gisselle Contreras, Valeria Gomez Tirado, Christopher Jones, Aslynn Martinez Valdez, Laura Rodriguez, Yessenia Salinas, Emily Tirado Tirado, Alejandro Tirado-Sanchez
  • Fourth Grade: Moises Barajas, Rene Delgado, Christian Esquivel, Jonathan Ferrazas, Karen Fonseca, Javier Maciel, Cristian Martinez, Sofia Meza Nolazco, Victoria Reynolds, Josseline Rivera-Rodriguez, Julissa Salazar Castillo, Aaliyah Sanchez, Jacob Vela, Clayton Weathers

Sam Houston Elementary 

  • First Grade: Kate Anderson, Caleb Bernal Garcia, Abigail Bouse, Nevaeh Caldwell, Hannah Cullison, Parker Dawson, Austyn Dozier, Emrie Eneks, Ellie Gonzales, Brylie Green, Jaxon Hines, Savanna Jeffery, Parker Jones, Jake Long, Jonathan Medlock, Kelsie Moore, Ramsie Moore, Leon Payne, Colt Prihoda, Sutton Rawls, Jodie Rios, Adalee Robinson, Tanner Sellers, Samuel Smith, Patrick Steckman, Valerie Tirado, Patience Vavra, Jace Vernon, Aiden Weber, Peyton Wesp
  • Second Grade: Scarlett Bowers, K'Lee Bowman, Titus Brasuel, Brenna Chernosky, Brayley Cooper, Joslyn Delgado, Chaney Eyre, Azalea Ginn, Heidi Janac, Regina Knighton, Mikah Mitchell, Jaxson Morley, Lillian Peck, Lindsey Price, Chance Roblyer, Eden Springer, Tristan Urbanek, Averly Walker
  • Third Grade: Taylor Anderson, Andrew Catlin, Gavriel Cerezo, Avery Cravatt, Bailey Cravatt, Haley Dyer, Michael Garner, Krystian Garza, Alexis Gonzales, Joshua Kelbly, Jake Kneese, Kamden Komar, Kamryn Kubichek, Michael Mahoney, Brooklyn McBride, Makenzie McKean, Ruby Richter, Hazel Scott, Julian Serrata, Truett Speier
  • Fourth Grade: Kathryn Buck, Miley Deike, Riley Fry, William Gutierrez, Ethan Mireles, Laynie Moore, Xavier Salas-Medina, Tysen Vanderveer, Erika Vitha

Sam Rayburn Intermediate School 

  • Fifth Grade: Coryn Abbey, Briannah Aguirre, Natalie Allen, Francisco Badillo Castillo, Alexander Basile, Tagertt Branch, Hailey Cook, Hudson Cox, Justin Cupit, Fritz Deike, Kathryn Eckman, Caleb Eixmann, Estefani Esquivel-Gonzalez, Kaden Garcia, Xavier Garcia, Adrian Gonzales, Jadyn Harris, Nathaniel Hawley, Caleb Heslip, John Hughey, Willow Kitchen, Charles Light, Jo'Angel Longoria, Bruno Lopez, Ruben Lopez, Danielle Lopez Beyza, Adan Lopez Perez, Armando Maciel, Doreen Magana, Jose Maria Marquez-Cortes, David Martinez, Michael McKinley, Sophia Menchaca, Brianna Mendoza, Joel Milan-Torres, Adrian Moreno, Ayden Nance, Sophia Paez, Trinidad Pena, Torilynn Peterson, Madelyn Polasek, Maritza Rangel, Real Rawls, Justiss Ray, Hallie Reynolds, Mario Rosas, Abril Saucedo Tavarez, Joshua Steinshnider, Nathaniel Surley, William Thomas, Elzy Wiemers, Emilie Ybarra
  • Sixth Grade: Tate Allen, Tamia Bertram, Stevie Boecker, Mya Boss, Aliana Carlos, Kendall Chappell, Catelyn Crocker, Rachel Dearth, Faith Freeman, Louis Gamboa, Thomas Haddick, Savannah Hall, Amy Hendricks, Emily Holland, Isabella Jackson, Joshua Kubricht, Josiah Lee, Ashton Leyva, Taylor McKethan, Natalie Navarro, Allison Peck, Marc Perez, Martin Perez, Aiden Porfirio Lopez, Derek Ramsey, Melissa Rodriguez, Ellison Sims, Lillian Smith, Ava Speier, Hana Spradley, Lauren Swartzlander, William Timmerman, Brayan Tovar Murillo, Bryan Ybarra, Alexis Zuniga

Stephen F. Austin Middle School 

  • Seventh Grade: Asa Ayers, Jazmin Bazan, Adrianna Burguete-Vanegas, Paula Carpenter, Rebecca Catlin, Candido Cisneros, Amaya Cordova, Maci Dickerson, Alexa Doyle, Enrique Florez, Warren Gayle, William Gayle, Gabriel Gomez, Daniel Griffin, Jenifer Guerrero, Emma Hazlett, Allison Layton, Maria Loredo-Ramirez, Lydia Lucio Zapata, Ivan Medina-Espinoza, Kylie Mervish, Alyssa Moore, Danielle Moore, Lily Neideffer, Jesus Ortiz, Cainen Palmer, Kennedy Porter, Olive Ray, Taylor Reed, Mason Rice, Justin Ripple, Tiffany Ripple, Joel Serrato, Sean Shannon, Hannah Starling, Lacy Stephen, Joaquin Tausch, Ian Vanderveer, Tyler Wright
  • Eighth Grade: Brady Badgett, Kristen Ballard, Benjamin Bartosh, Rianna Berg, Emma Brunson, Faith Clark, Michael Clark, Adam Coker, Devon Echendu, Anahia Galicia-Guedea, Valeria Garcia, Emily Gauna, Shelby George, Madison Glade, Selena Godinez, Ty Greenlee, Erin Haggerty, Devonia Hailey, Kylie Hernandez, Joseph Johanson, Colton Knight, Bryce Lide, Sophia Lopez, Layne Luce, Annestasia Madsen, Ana Martinez Villegas, Aziel Obregon, Madeline Phillips, Gabriel Pineda, Luke Robertson, Leilani Rodriguez, Madison Shirley, Fabian Shuffield, Gianna South, Emily Statz, Rowan Templeton, Logan Vanderveer, Azenett Vasquez, Christine Ward, Brandy Winkle, Canyon Wood

Sul Ross Elementary 

  • First Grade: Jonathan Barnett, Nicole Currie, Lainey Dodd, Hudson Foreman, Emma Kaecker, Dade McMahon, Ja'kyron Newman
  • Second Grade: Anthony Armstrong, Kerrigan Barbu, Joseph Benavides, Layla Cagle, Kendall Cockerham, Tang Deng, Brady Dew, Owen Douglass, Lexi Elrod, Zooey Goolsby, Kara Harris, Raman Jamal, Alexander McNeil, Carson Moynihan
  • Third Grade: David Aguilar, Paige Bode, Luke Brooks, Ryan Evans, Kingzton Lucas, John Lugo, Ezekiel Osorio, Alexander Phillips
  • Fourth Grade: Madeline Berry, Heather Carroll, Amber Garcia, Addison Hartnett, Isabel Martin

Travis B. Bryan High School 

  • Ninth Grade: Kaitlyn Asher, Garrett Avery, Serenity Brown-Aguilar, Nico Bulhof, Cade Conrad, Owen Gibbs, Mariah Golden, Joseph Griffin, Ravenne Hadley, Gimena Jimenez Fonseca, Ashton Kristynik, Mackenzie Palmer, Nanci Rodriguez-Espinoza, Sarah Ross, Annette Sauceda Padron, Jadyn Smith, Alyssa Thurmon, Caleb Vaughn
  • Tenth Grade: Andrea Arreola Gonzales, Claire Beesaw, Gabriel Celian, Anna Collins, Lauren DeStefano, Phoebe Hancock, Kaydance Hild, Jakob Holzweiss, Shannon Keyser, Caroline Lafon, Michaela Lamb, Annabel Lee, Eduardo Martinez Chavez, Jordan Mize, Jerry Moody, Brianna Moreno, Jose Moreno Reyes, Caleb Peterson, Evan Pope, Evely Prado, Emily Robertson, Lexy Rodriguez, Abigail Salazar, Jillian Saldana, Madisen Scarborough, Alex Smith, Emma Turner, Charles Weltens
  • Eleventh Grade: Brittany Allen, Kirsten Bailey, Maria Becerra Hernandez, Eduarda Bortolaia Henrique, Andrew Cadena, Tyler Cain, Benjamin Capps, Mackenzie Eppers, Ruth Garcia, Carlee Garrett, Elizabeth Harrison, Grace Hendrix, De Arse Howard, Rebecca Hutchinson, Abigail Murray, Josie Newsom, Kristin Paholek, Sophia Stone
  • Twelfth Grade: Caitlin Abegglen, Madelynn Agnew, Julian Arellano, Aaliyah Beard, Evelyn Beesaw, Hannah Broussard, Garrett Browning, Colton Campbell, Mason Cantrell, Cody Carpenter, Justin Carver, Sydney Christian, Julia Cook, Joel Coppernoll, Kelsey Crawford, Emma Darnell, Haylie Douglas, Heather Graul, Crystal Gustavus, Luke Hubacek, Rebekah Hubacek, Lukas Jones, Kolby Kubichek, Kimberly Lamb, Madison Little, Aldwin Martin, Yessenia Martinez-Galvan, Christine McCall, Riley McGehee, Kiara McLeon, Stormy Miller, Jon Mills, Marissa Minor, Erin Nugent, Madison Potts, Lucy Raleigh, Jorge Ramos, Kiara Roman, Ruby Ross, Kayla Ruiz, Yamile Sanchez, Oliver Taylor, Maray Valle, Georgia Van Hyfte, Shelbie Walker, Lauren Yancy, Elizabeth Zgabay

Private Schools 

Cornerstone Christian Academy 

  • First Grade:  Hope Melton, Tristan Newton, Kortlin Nguyen
  • Second Grade: Katherine Fraley, Eddie Hull
  • Third Grade: Axel Hallermann, Elizabeth Uwak, Madeleine Wilson, Jess Woodward
  • Fourth Grade: Evelyn Hull, Jude Rusch
  • Fifth Grade: Brody Garner, Noel McDonald, McKenzie Newton, Alex Uwak, Riki Mei Villanueva, Allison Warden, Camille Warden
  • Seventh Grade: InSeo Jang
  • Eighth Grade: Drew Marchbanks
  • Tenth Grade: David Chen, Jamee Patrick
  • Eleventh Grade: Sara McClaran

Saint Michael's Episcopal School 

  • Fourth Grade: Emma Faust & Maxine Kalil
  • Seventh Grade: Kenjiro Cabrera

First Grade: Paige Barnes, Joshua Dennis, Sean Garcia, Leah Gatlin, Kaden Hendrix, Jeremy Hernandez, Kamron Jackson, Braelon Lee, Lucy Lyles, Abigail Marquez, Corbin Melendrez, Kenya Salazar, Delaney Satsky, Reese Solari, Conor Steele, Kaylynn Stewart, Parker Taylor, Jaycee Weido, McKenna White 

Second Grade: 

Sarah Arellano, Kenlie Ashford, Benjamin Basile, Landon Caldwell-Avila, Baya Camarillo, Amariah Cunningham, Jaxon Gates, Aiden Gray, Abigail Holle, Haylee Kunkel, Jacelynn Luce, Jasleen Mann, Danika Noble, Kiley Pate, Levi Peterson, Landon Prouse, Allison Reed, Avery Richardson, Jayda Robinson, Kayden Shalow, Sarah Skelton, Connor Tran, Jace Ulloa, Cooper Vickers, Catherine Ward, Elizabeth Zboril 

Third Grade: 

Rylie Arredondo, Jacee Ramos 

Fourth Grade: 

Logan Jackson, Sara Mckinley, Addison Mikulin, Sophia Tran